Línea de Autobús 66 - SCMTD 66: Santa Cruz => Capitola Mall - SCMTD
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Santa Cruz Metro Center Lane 4
- 2 - Front Street & Soquel Avenue
- 3 - River Street & Front Street
- 4 - Government Center
- 5 - Water Street & Ocean Street
- 6 - Water Street & Market Street
- 7 - Water Street & North Branciforte Avenue
- 8 - Water Street & Poplar Avenue
- 9 - Soquel Avenue & Frederick Street
- 10 - Soquel Avenue & Hagemann Avenue
- 11 - Soquel Avenue & Park Way
- 12 - 7th Avenue & Capitola Road
- 13 - 7th Avenue & Cambria Lane
- 14 - 7th Avenue & Harbor Cove
- 15 - 800 Brommer Street
- 16 - Brommer Street & El Dorado Avenue
- 17 - Brommer Street & 17th Avenue
- 18 - 17th Avenue & Brommer Street
- 19 - 17th Avenue & Felt Street
- 20 - 17th Avenue & Merrill Street
- 21 - 17th Avenue & Tremont Drive
- 22 - Portola Drive & 18th Avenue
- 23 - Portola Drive & 21st Avenue
- 24 - Portola Drive & 24th Avenue
- 25 - Portola Drive & 26th Avenue
- 26 - Portola Drive & 30th Avenue
- 27 - Portola Drive & 37th Avenue
- 28 - 38th Avenue & Avis Lane
- 29 - 38th Avenue & Roland Drive
- 30 - 1098 38th Avenue
- 31 - 38th Avenue & Reposa Avenue
- 32 - 1465 38th Avenue
- 33 - Capitola Road & 41st Avenue
- 34 - 41st Avenue & Capitola Road
- 35 - Front Street & Soquel Avenue
- 36 - Capitola Mall Lane 1